ECS Teamliste
Verfasst: 29.02.2008 11:05
Pro Division:
1. Budapest Bullets (CPL) (HU)
2. Nexus Kidz (CPL) (UK)
3. Frankfurt Syndicate (CPL) (GER)
4. Ramstein Instinct (SPL) (GER)
5. Vienna United (SPL) (AT)
6. Rampage(EEPL Div1) (CZ)
7. Mashive Attack (CPL/SPL) (SWE)
8. Enemy (SPL) (FRA)
_____
X-Ball Open:
1. Troja (CZ)
2. United Force (AT)
3. Eastern Block (HU)
4. The hated Crew (PL)
5. PBA Factory (AT)
6. Hamburg TBA (GER)
7. Shooters Berlin (GER)
8. Assassins (PL)
9. Toxic Fightclub (AT)
10.Spire Division (PL)
11. Cosmic 5 (SK)
12. RumaQ (FI) (Prague, Krakow, Budapest)
____
5-Man (Div I):
1. Black Sheeps (HR) (Prag, Vienna, Budapest)
2. eUphoria (PL)
3. Black Riders (HR) (Prague, Budapest, Vienna)
4. Speed Riders (GR) (Vienna, Budapest)
5. Krejsers (PL) (Prague, Krakow, Budapest)
6. Death Squad (Vienna, Budapest)
7. Enterprise (PL)
8. United Inc (AT)
9. Kamikaze (CZ)
10. Highlanders (CZ)
11. Snatch (CZ)
12. Berlin Muchachos (GER)
13. Assassins Lite (PL)
14. Roughnex (AT)
15. Viper (CZ)
_____
5-Man (Div II):
1. DTY (AT) (Vienna, Krakow, Budapest)
2. Balkan Express (Serbia)
3. n3xt (PL) (Prague, Krakow, Budapest)
4. Paradise Connection (AT) (Vienna, Budapest)
5. Veterans (CZ)
6. Div 8 (UK) (Prague, Krakow)
7. RATS (CZ)
8. Bandits (AT) (Prague, Vienna, Budapest)
9. Maximus (NL) (Vienna)
10. Sweet Monkeys (CZ)
11. Syntax Error (HU)
12. Berlin Randale (GER) (Prague)
13. Praetorians (HU)
13. Notorious (SWE) (Vienna)
15. Stones (HU) (Vienna, Budapest)
_____
www.central-series.com
1. Budapest Bullets (CPL) (HU)
2. Nexus Kidz (CPL) (UK)
3. Frankfurt Syndicate (CPL) (GER)
4. Ramstein Instinct (SPL) (GER)
5. Vienna United (SPL) (AT)
6. Rampage(EEPL Div1) (CZ)
7. Mashive Attack (CPL/SPL) (SWE)
8. Enemy (SPL) (FRA)
_____
X-Ball Open:
1. Troja (CZ)
2. United Force (AT)
3. Eastern Block (HU)
4. The hated Crew (PL)
5. PBA Factory (AT)
6. Hamburg TBA (GER)
7. Shooters Berlin (GER)
8. Assassins (PL)
9. Toxic Fightclub (AT)
10.Spire Division (PL)
11. Cosmic 5 (SK)
12. RumaQ (FI) (Prague, Krakow, Budapest)
____
5-Man (Div I):
1. Black Sheeps (HR) (Prag, Vienna, Budapest)
2. eUphoria (PL)
3. Black Riders (HR) (Prague, Budapest, Vienna)
4. Speed Riders (GR) (Vienna, Budapest)
5. Krejsers (PL) (Prague, Krakow, Budapest)
6. Death Squad (Vienna, Budapest)
7. Enterprise (PL)
8. United Inc (AT)
9. Kamikaze (CZ)
10. Highlanders (CZ)
11. Snatch (CZ)
12. Berlin Muchachos (GER)
13. Assassins Lite (PL)
14. Roughnex (AT)
15. Viper (CZ)
_____
5-Man (Div II):
1. DTY (AT) (Vienna, Krakow, Budapest)
2. Balkan Express (Serbia)
3. n3xt (PL) (Prague, Krakow, Budapest)
4. Paradise Connection (AT) (Vienna, Budapest)
5. Veterans (CZ)
6. Div 8 (UK) (Prague, Krakow)
7. RATS (CZ)
8. Bandits (AT) (Prague, Vienna, Budapest)
9. Maximus (NL) (Vienna)
10. Sweet Monkeys (CZ)
11. Syntax Error (HU)
12. Berlin Randale (GER) (Prague)
13. Praetorians (HU)
13. Notorious (SWE) (Vienna)
15. Stones (HU) (Vienna, Budapest)
_____
www.central-series.com